Bennington Residences @ Sky Arena, Setapak - Condo For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Bennington Residences @ Sky Arena listings at here.
7+
9
Reserve Price
RM 580,000
(RM469 psf)
3
Built-up
1,238 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Restriction
Bumi Lot
Posted Date
9 Dec 2023
Auction Date
Sat, 9 Dec 2023
Ref. No.
DP3203126
Selling Points

Residensi Bennington Condominium

Property Address: Block A, Residensi Bennington, Jalan Arena 1, 53200 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1238 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 468.50 psf)

Auction Price: RM 580,000.00
Auction Date: 9-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 1700-81-8668 or WhatsApp 03-2162 3333 https://wa.me/60321623333 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bennington Residences @ Sky Arena, Setapak Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000