Sri Bayu Apartment (Bandar Selesa Jaya), Skudai - Apartment For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Sri Bayu Apartment (Bandar Selesa Jaya) listings at here.
Reserve Price
RM 200,000
(RM241 psf)
3
Built-up
829 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Restriction
Bumi Lot
Posted Date
22 Apr 2024
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Apr 2024
Ref. No.
DP3212568
Selling Points

Freehold Sri Bayu Apartment [4 min walk to SMK Taman Selesa Jaya 2; 7 min to Lotus’s Mutiara Rini & Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini]

Property Address: Block B, Pangsapuri Sri Bayu, Jalan Silat Harimau 21, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Built Up: 829 sq.ft (Approx. RM 241.25 psf)

Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 23-Apr-2024 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Sri Bayu Apartment (Bandar Selesa Jaya), Skudai Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
    Bungalow House - RM 252,434.48
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000