Fera Residence @ The Quartz, Wangsa Maju - Serviced Residence For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Fera Residence @ The Quartz listings at here.
8+
10
Reserve Price
RM 434,000
(RM504 psf)
Built-up
861 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
10 Jun 2024
Auction Date
Mon, 29 Apr 2024
Ref. No.
DP3219596
Selling Points

Residensi Fera Service Apartment

Property Address: Block A, Residensi Fera, No. 1, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 861 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 504.07 psf)

Auction Price: RM 434,000.00
Auction Date: 29-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Tenure: Freehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 1700-81-8668 or WhatsApp 03-2162 3333 https://wa.me/60321623333 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Fera Residence @ The Quartz, Wangsa Maju Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000