Hata Square, Pandan - Apartment For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Hata Square listings at here.
3
Reserve Price
RM 105,000
(RM314 psf)
Built-up
334 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
3 Jul 2024
Auction Date
Thu, 4 Jul 2024
Ref. No.
DP3223831
Selling Points

Freehold Hata Square Apartment

Property Address: Block D, Hata Square, Jalan Mewah 1/2, Pandan Mewah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Built Up: 334 sq.ft (Approx. RM 314.37 psf)

Auction Price: RM 105,000.00
Auction Date: 4-Jul-2024 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Hata Square, Pandan Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000