Suria KiPark Damansara, Kepong - Apartment For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Suria KiPark Damansara listings at here.
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 300,000
(RM317 psf)
3 2
Built-up
947 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
15 Sep 2024
Auction Date
Wed, 18 Sep 2024
Ref. No.
DP3232374
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C, Suria Kipark Damansara (Damansara Suria Apartment), Persiaran KIP 2, Taman KIP (Kipark Damansara), 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 947 sq.ft (Approx. RM 316.79 psf)

Auction Price: RM 300,000.00
Auction Date: 18-Sep-2024 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Suria KiPark Damansara, Kepong Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Pangsapuri Desamas, Taman Desa Mas
    Apartment - RM 141,700
  • Plaza Medan Putra, Bandar Menjalara
    Serviced Residence - RM 261,000
  • Golden Villa, Taman Sentosa Perdana
    Apartment - RM 107,100
  • Bandar Puteri Bangi, Kajang
    Terrace House - RM 365,600
  • Taman Desa Makmur, Lunas
    Semi D - RM 445,500