Flat Wangsa Delima, Seremban - Flat For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Flat Wangsa Delima listings at here.
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 50,000
(RM99 psf)
Built-up
506 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
24 Sep 2024
Auction Date
Wed, 25 Sep 2024
Ref. No.
DP3234062
Selling Points

Flat

Property Address: Flat Wangsa Delima, Rumah Pangsa Lobak, Jalan Tan Sri Manickavasagam, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Built Up: 506 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 98.81 psf)

Auction Price: RM 50,000.00
Auction Date: 25-Sep-2024 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 1700-81-8668 or WhatsApp 03-2162 3333 https://wa.me/60321623333 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Flat Wangsa Delima, Seremban Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Masjid Tanah, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 300,000