Kota Emerald, Rawang - 3-Storey Bungalow House For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Kota Emerald listings at here.
5+
7
Reserve Price
RM 1,944,000
(RM205 psf)
Built-up
9,468 sq.ft
Land Area
5,946 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
23 Oct 2024
Auction Date
Thu, 24 Oct 2024
Ref. No.
DP3237879
Selling Points

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool

Property Address: Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Built Up: 9,468 sq.ft (Approx. RM 205.32 psf)
Land Area: 5,946 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 1,944,000.00
Auction Date: 24-Oct-2024 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Kota Emerald, Rawang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Taman Desa Jaya, Ayer Tawar
    Terrace House - RM 250,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465
  • Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
    Semi D - RM 525,000