Bangunan Gaya Irama, Shah Alam - Shop For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Bangunan Gaya Irama listings at here.
4+
6
Starting Bid
RM 468,000
(RM449 psf)
Built-up
1,042 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
15 Dec 2024
Auction Date
Thu, 19 Dec 2024
Ref. No.
DP3247867
Selling Points
Tell Hannah you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.

Shop Lot

Property Address: Pusat Bandar Subang Utama, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up: 1042 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 449.14 psf)

Auction Price: RM 468,000.00
Auction Date: 19-Dec-2024 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Call Us at 012-718 1600 or WhatsApp 012-718 1600 https://wa.me/60127181600 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.

For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ownerauction.my/

Many more of Hannah listings at OwnerAuction.myagent.my.

You may view Bangunan Gaya Irama, Shah Alam Profile for more details.

012-718 xxxx

Other Listings of Hannah
  • Astetica Residences, Seri Kembangan
    Serviced Residence - RM 405,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Altris Residence @ The Quartz WM, Wangsa Maju
    Serviced Residence - RM 480,000
  • 10 Semantan, Damansara Heights
    Serviced Residence - RM 220,000
  • Ara Sendayan, Bandar Sri Sendayan
    Terrace House - RM 530,000