Amberside, Country Garden Danga Bay - Serviced Residence For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Amberside listings at here.
Reserve Price
RM 345,000
(RM517 psf)
Built-up
667 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
5 Mar 2025
Auction Date
Thu, 6 Mar 2025
Ref. No.
DP3252126
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Blok 1B, Amberside, Persiaran Danga Perdana, Country Garden Danga Bay, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Built Up: 667 sq.ft (Approx. RM 517.24 psf)

Auction Price: RM 345,000.00
Auction Date: 6-Mar-2025 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Amberside, Country Garden Danga Bay Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Flora Damansara Apartment, Damansara Perdana
    Apartment - RM 186,300
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000