Edusphere, Cyberjaya - Serviced Residence For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Edusphere listings at here.
7+
9
Reserve Price
RM 340,000
(RM430 psf)
2 2
Built-up
790 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
25 Mar 2025
Auction Date
Wed, 26 Mar 2025
Ref. No.
DP3258677
Selling Points

Service Apartment
Property Address: Northwood Suite, Edusphere Suites, Jalan Edusphere 2, Edusphere, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Built Up: 790 sq.ft (Approx. RM 430.38 per sq.ft)
Auction Price: RM 340,000
Auction Date: 26-Mar-2025 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Dual Key Unit:
✔ 1 Room & 1 Bathroom
✔ 1 Studio Unit attached with bathroom

✔ ROI up to 5%
✔ Completed in 2021
✔ In front of Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
✔ Next to the University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
✔ 4 min to Tamarind Square 
✔ 6 min to Hospital Cyberjaya
✔ 10 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre, Shaftsbury Square & Putrajaya Hospital
✔ Easily accessible via Persiaran Multimedia & Lingkaran Putrajaya

Download POS or view floor plan: https://www.ngchanmau.com/property/102674

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 1700-81-8668 or WhatsApp 03-2162 3333 https://wa.me/60321623333 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Edusphere, Cyberjaya Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000