Taman Gembira, Kuala Lumpur - 1.5-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 558,000
(RM587 psf)
Built-up
950 sq.ft
Land Area
1,593 sq.ft
Property Details
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
18 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 20 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3295651
Selling Points

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate

Property Address: Jalan Jiran 6, Taman Gembira, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 950 sq.ft (Approx. RM 587.37 psf)
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 558,000.00
Auction Date: 20-May-2026 (Wednesday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Gembira, Kuala Lumpur Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000