Sri Cempaka, Pusat Bandar Puchong - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 182,250
(RM249 psf)
Built-up
732 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
19 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3297706
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block F, Sri Cempaka Apartment, Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up: 732 sq.ft (Approx. RM 248.98 psf)

Auction Price: RM 182,250.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Sri Cempaka, Pusat Bandar Puchong Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000