Casa Subang, USJ - Serviced Residence For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 420,000
(RM394 psf)
Built-up
1,066 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
24 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 25 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3298432
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Pangsapuri Casa Subang, Jalan Subang 1, USJ 1, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft (Approx. RM 394.00 psf)

Auction Price: RM 420,000.00
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026 (Thursday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Casa Subang, USJ Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Saga, Mentakab
    Terrace House - RM 130,000
  • Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 348,300
  • Taman Pengkalan Bandaraya, Lahat
    Semi D - RM 350,000