Taman Saujana Indah, Bukit Mertajam - 2-Storey Semi D For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Taman Saujana Indah listings at here.
Reserve Price
RM 520,000
(RM342 psf)
Built-up
1,520 sq.ft
Land Area
2,454 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
30 Apr 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 19 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299408
Selling Points

2 Storey Semi Detached House

Property Address: Jalan Saujana Indah 1/2, Taman Saujana Indah, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
Built Up: 1,520 sq.ft (Approx. RM 342.11 psf)
Land Area: 2,454 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 520,000.00
Auction Date: 19-May-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Saujana Indah, Bukit Mertajam Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000