Scientex Meru, Ipoh - Condo For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 224,000
(RM260 psf)
2
Built-up
861 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 23 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299439
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Blok B, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Built Up: 861 sq.ft (Approx. RM 260.16 psf)

Auction Price: RM 224,000.00
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Scientex Meru, Ipoh Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • Robson Heights, Seputeh
    Bungalow House - RM 2,880,000