Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang - Flat For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 129,600
(RM201 psf)
3
Built-up
646 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
12 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 14 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299509
Selling Points

Flat, Low Cost

Property Address: Block P, Rumah Pangsa Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Jalan Batu Nilam 34, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 646 sq.ft (Approx. RM 200.62 psf)

Auction Price: RM 129,600.00
Auction Date: 14-May-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Masjid Tanah, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000