Pandan Height, Pandan - Apartment For Auction
2+
4
Reserve Price
RM 297,000
(RM263 psf)
Built-up
1,130 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
12 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 20 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299525
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C (Blok Naluri), Bukit Pandan 2, Jalan 1/91B, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft (Approx. RM 262.83 psf)

Auction Price: RM 297,000.00
Auction Date: 20-May-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pandan Height, Pandan Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Masjid Tanah, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 300,000