Villa Wangsamas, Wangsa Maju - Condo For Auction
4+
6
Reserve Price
RM 470,000
(RM370 psf)
3+1
Built-up
1,270 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 18 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299720
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Tower E, Villa Wangsamas Condominium, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, 53300 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,270 sq.ft (Approx. RM 370.08 psf)

Auction Price: RM 470,000.00
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Villa Wangsamas, Wangsa Maju Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Abadi Indah Condominium, Taman Abadi Indah
    Apartment - RM 219,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000