CBD Perdana 1, Cyberjaya - Office For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 342,490
(RM171 psf)
Built-up
2,002 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 11 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299751
Selling Points

Office Lot

Property Address: Blok 4801, CBD Perdana 1, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Built Up: 2,002 sq.ft (Approx. RM 171.07 psf)

Auction Price: RM 342,490.00
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view CBD Perdana 1, Cyberjaya Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Abadi Indah Condominium, Taman Abadi Indah
    Apartment - RM 219,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000