LBS Skylake Residence, Taman Putra Perdana - Serviced Residence For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 390,000
(RM437 psf)
Built-up
893 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 15 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299923
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Skylake Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 5A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up: 893 sq.ft (Approx. RM 436.73 psf)

Auction Price: RM 390,000.00
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view LBS Skylake Residence, Taman Putra Perdana Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000