Scenaria @ North Kiara Hills, Bukit Segambut - Condo For Auction
Opps! This property is no longer available.
But you still able to find more Scenaria @ North Kiara Hills listings at here.
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 450,000
(RM442 psf)
3 2
Built-up
1,019 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
11 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 12 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3299940
Selling Points

Condominium
Property Address: Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,019 sq.ft (Approx. RM 441.61 per sq.ft)
Auction Price: RM 450,000
Auction Date: 12-May-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

✔ 3 min to United Point Mall
✔ 5 min to Segambut KTM Station 
✔ 7 min to Lotus's Kepong
✔ 10 min to Desa Parkcity
✔ Close to Plaza Arkadia & Publika Shopping Gallery
✔ Near to SMK Kepong Baru & SMK Sinar Bintang KL
✔ Easily accessible via DUKE Highway, LDP Highway & MRR2 Highway

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Scenaria @ North Kiara Hills, Bukit Segambut Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Lagenda, Teluk Intan
    Terrace House - RM 208,000
  • Taman Jati, Kulim
    Terrace House - RM 177,147
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000
  • The Scott Garden, Old Klang Road
    SOHO - RM 426,465