Taman Rambai Utama, Melaka - 1.5-Storey Semi D For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 262,440
(RM136 psf)
Built-up
1,931 sq.ft
Land Area
2,292 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Restriction
KOD A
Posted Date
24 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 3 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300039
Selling Points

1.5 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House

Property Address: Jalan RU 13, Taman Rambai Utama, 75250, Melaka
Built Up: 1,931 sq.ft (Approx. RM 135.91 psf)
Land Area: 2,292 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 262,440.00
Auction Date: 3-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: KOD A

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Rambai Utama, Melaka Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Saga, Mentakab
    Terrace House - RM 130,000
  • Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 348,300
  • Taman Pengkalan Bandaraya, Lahat
    Semi D - RM 350,000