D'Sara Sentral, Sungai Buloh - Serviced Residence For Auction
12+
14
Starting Bid
RM 202,500
(RM262 psf)
Built-up
773 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Restriction
Bumi Lot
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 28 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300056
Selling Points
Tell Hannah you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.

Serviced Residence

Property Address: D'Sara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up: 773 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 261.97 psf)

Auction Price: RM 202,500.00
Auction Date: 28-May-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot

This property will be sold via Owner Auction™

Call or WhatsApp Us at 012-933 4366 for more info and free assistance.

******************************
OWNERS are welcome to list.

Sell your property FAST in 30 days via Owner Auction™! Contact us now - 03-2779 4399

Many more of Hannah listings at OwnerAuction.myagent.my.

You may view D'Sara Sentral, Sungai Buloh Profile for more details.

012-718 xxxx

Other Listings of Hannah
  • Goodview Heights, Kajang
    Apartment - RM 250,000
  • Elmina Gardens, Denai Alam
    Semi D - RM 1,485,000
  • Section 13, Shah Alam
    Bungalow House - RM 3,500,000
  • M Luna, Kepong
    Serviced Residence - RM 291,600
  • Araville, Bangsar
    Condo - RM 1,280,000