Taman Kenanga, Bandar Melaka - 2-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 333,000
(RM135 psf)
Built-up
2,460 sq.ft
Land Area
1,754 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Fri, 19 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300155
Selling Points

2 Storey Terrace House

Property Address: Jalan Kenanga 1/28, Taman Kenanga, 75200 Kampung Lapan, Melaka
Built Up: 2,460 sq.ft (Approx. RM 135.37 psf)
Land Area: 1,754 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 333,000.00
Auction Date: 19-Jun-2026 (Friday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Kenanga, Bandar Melaka Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000