Taman Bukit Katil, Bukit Katil - 2-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 230,000
(RM171 psf)
Built-up
1,344 sq.ft
Land Area
883 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Layout
Intermediate Lot
Posted Date
22 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 22 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300211
Selling Points

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost

Property Address: Jalan Bayan 3A, Taman Bukit Katil, 75450, Melaka
Built Up: 1,344 sq.ft (Approx. RM 171.13 psf)
Land Area: 883 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 230,000.00
Auction Date: 22-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Bukit Katil, Bukit Katil Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Merpati, Seremban
    Terrace House - RM 270,000
  • Taman Cendana, Sungai Petani
    Semi D - RM 425,000
  • Taman Kledang Emas, Ipoh
    Terrace House - RM 277,200
  • Taman Pantai Damai 2, Pantai Remis
    Terrace House - RM 350,000
  • Kampong Bukit Changgang, Banting
    Agriculture Land - RM 2,450,000