Seksyen 1, Bandar Baru Bangi - 1-Storey Terrace House For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 580,000
(RM1,068 psf)
Built-up
543 sq.ft
Land Area
3,606 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Layout
Corner Lot
Posted Date
21 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 30 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3300222
Selling Points

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot

Property Address: Jalan 1/9A, Seksyen 1, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Built Up: 543 sq.ft (Approx. RM 1,068.14 psf)
Land Area: 3,606 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 580,000.00
Auction Date: 30-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Seksyen 1, Bandar Baru Bangi Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000