Selling Points
Tell
Hester you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.
Apartment
Property Address: Plaza Metro Prima, Block B, Jalan Metro 1, Metro Prima, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft (Approx. RM 253.53 psf)
Auction Price: RM 341,000.00
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold
Many more of Hester listings at
hester.myagent.my.
You may view
Plaza Metro Prima, Kepong Profile for more details.