Rampai Court, Setapak - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 176,580
(RM298 psf)
Built-up
592 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
12 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301326
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C, Tingkat 1, Rampai Court Apartment, Jalan 43/26, Taman Sri Rampai, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 592 sq.ft (Approx. RM 298.28 psf)

Auction Price: RM 176,580.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Rampai Court, Setapak Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Green Acre Park, Bandar Sungai Long
    Condo - RM 297,000
  • Casa Green, Cybersouth
    Terrace House - RM 631,800
  • Taman Alam Suria, Bandar Puncak Alam
    Terrace House - RM 315,000
  • Lagenda, Teluk Intan
    Terrace House - RM 175,000
  • Sri Camellia Apartment, Kajang
    Apartment - RM 173,502