Cengal Condominium, Bandar Sri Permaisuri - Condo For Auction
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 351,000
(RM379 psf)
1
Built-up
926 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 10 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301412
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Ground Floor, Block A, Cengal Condominium, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 3, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 926 sq.ft (Approx. RM 379.05 psf)

Auction Price: RM 351,000.00
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Cengal Condominium, Bandar Sri Permaisuri Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000