Taman Sheikh Fadzir, Kedah - 1-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 200,000
(RM191 psf)
Built-up
1,048 sq.ft
Land Area
1,098 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301423
Selling Points

1 Storey Terrace House

Property Address: Lorong Sheikh Fadzir 3/3, Taman Sheikh Fadzir, 09310 Kuala Ketil, Kedah
Built Up: 1,048 sq.ft (Approx. RM 190.84 psf)
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Sheikh Fadzir, Kedah Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Plaza Sentral, KL Sentral
    Office - RM 1,700,000
  • The Summit, USJ
    Retail Space - RM 56,000
  • The Residence 1, Tiara South
    Apartment - RM 119,000
  • Tenderfields, Eco Majestic
    Semi D - RM 1,125,000
  • Astetica Residences, Seri Kembangan
    Serviced Residence - RM 423,000