Pangsapuri Rebana, Bandar Bukit Raja - Flat For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 108,000
(RM164 psf)
3
Built-up
657 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 9 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301442
Selling Points

Flat, Low Cost

Property Address: Block E, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 657 sq.ft (Approx. RM 164.38 psf)

Auction Price: RM 108,000.00
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Pangsapuri Rebana, Bandar Bukit Raja Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000