Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang - 2-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 1,080,000
(RM608 psf)
Built-up
1,776 sq.ft
Land Area
2,596 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 18 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301472
Selling Points

2 Storey Terrace House

Property Address: Jalan Wawasan Ampang 1/4, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Built Up: 1,776 sq.ft (Approx. RM 608.11 psf)
Land Area: 2,596 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 1,080,000.00
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026 (Thursday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000