Aliran Damai, Cheras South - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 226,800
(RM232 psf)
Built-up
976 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301483
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Aliran Damai Apartment, Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
Built Up: 976 sq.ft (Approx. RM 232.38 psf)

Auction Price: RM 226,800.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Aliran Damai, Cheras South Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000