Taman Zamrud, Kajang - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 301,500
(RM305 psf)
Built-up
990 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
13 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301485
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block C, Residensi Zamrud, Jalan Zamrud 1, Sungai Tangkas, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Built Up: 990 sq.ft (Approx. RM 304.55 psf)

Auction Price: RM 301,500.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Zamrud, Kajang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Banting Baru, Banting
    Apartment - RM 405,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000