Empire City, Damansara Perdana - Office For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 200,000
(RM429 psf)
Built-up
466 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
20 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 25 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301557
Selling Points

Office Suite

Property Address: Menara Crown (Blok E), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City Damansara, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Built Up: 466 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 429.18 psf)

Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 25-May-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Empire City, Damansara Perdana Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Asteria Apartments, Bandar Parklands
    Apartment - RM 260,000
  • Kota Bayuemas, Klang
    Shop Office - RM 1,300,000
  • Mesahill, Putra Nilai
    Serviced Residence - RM 220,000
  • Lexis Suite @ Penang, Bayan Lepas
    Apartment - RM 640,000
  • Armanee Terrace, Damansara Perdana
    Condo - RM 1,000,000