Vista Perdana, Butterworth - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 275,400
(RM275 psf)
3
Built-up
1,001 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 4 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301608
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Block B, Vista Perdana, Jalan Kampung Gajah, Taman Bagan Jermal, 12200 Butterworth, Penang
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft (Approx. RM 275.12 psf)

Auction Price: RM 275,400.00
Auction Date: 4-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Vista Perdana, Butterworth Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000