Selling Points
Tell
Hester you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.
2 Storey Terrace House
Property Address: Taman Nuri, Jalan Datuk Kumbar, 05300 Alor Setar, Kedah
Built Up: 1,288 sq.ft (Approx. RM 139.75 psf)
Land Area: 807 sq.ft
Auction Price: RM 180,000.00
Auction Date: 18-Nov-2026 (Wednesday)
Many more of Hester listings at
hester.myagent.my.
You may view
Taman Nuri, Alor Setar Profile for more details.