Skyhomes, Ipoh - Apartment For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 200,000
(RM198 psf)
3
Built-up
1,011 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
19 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 9 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301618
Selling Points

Skyhome Apartment

Property Address: Skyhome Apartment, Laluan Tambun Perdana 12, Panorama Tambun Perdana, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft (Approx. RM 197.82 psf)

Auction Price: RM 200,000.00
Auction Date: 9-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Skyhomes, Ipoh Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000