Mutiara Perdana, Bayan Lepas - Apartment For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 259,220
(RM271 psf)
3
Built-up
957 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 4 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301621
Selling Points

Apartment

Property Address: Blok Orkid, Lengkok Kelicap, Taman Mutiara Perdana, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
Built Up: 957 sq.ft (Approx. RM 270.87 psf)

Auction Price: RM 259,220.00
Auction Date: 4-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Mutiara Perdana, Bayan Lepas Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000