Samarindah, Kota Samarahan - 1-Storey Terrace House For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 380,000
(RM557 psf)
Built-up
682 sq.ft
Land Area
3,497 sq.ft
Property Details
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 15 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301638
Selling Points

1 Storey Terrace House

Property Address: Lorong Samarindah 21A2, Taman Samarindah, Off Jalan Datuk Mohd. Musa, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
Built Up: 682 sq.ft (Approx. RM 557.18 psf)
Land Area: 3,497 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 380,000.00
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Samarindah, Kota Samarahan Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000