Putra Place, Bayan Indah - Condo For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 490,000
(RM599 psf)
Built-up
818 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 4 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301662
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Persiaran Bayan Indah, Putra Place Condominium, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Penang
Built Up: 818 sq.ft (Approx. RM 599.02 psf)

Auction Price: RM 490,000.00
Auction Date: 4-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Putra Place, Bayan Indah Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000