Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras South - 1-Storey Terrace House For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 330,000
(RM487 psf)
Built-up
678 sq.ft
Land Area
1,356 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 16 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301674
Selling Points

1 Storey Terrace House

Property Address: Jalan 12/2, Taman Cheras Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Built Up: 678 sq.ft (Approx. RM 486.73 psf)
Land Area: 1,356 sq.ft

Auction Price: RM 330,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras South Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000