Nusa Heights, Nusajaya - Serviced Residence For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 380,000
(RM285 psf)
Built-up
1,334 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Restriction
Bumi Lot
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 16 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301689
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Apartment Nusa Puncak, Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Puncak, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Built Up: 1,334 sq.ft (Approx. RM 284.86 psf)

Auction Price: RM 380,000.00
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Nusa Heights, Nusajaya Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000