Vista Sentul Residences, Sentul - Serviced Residence For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 275,400
(RM400 psf)
2
Built-up
689 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Tue, 26 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301739
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, Sentul, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 689 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 399.71 psf)

Auction Price: RM 275,400.00
Auction Date: 26-May-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Vista Sentul Residences, Sentul Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Abadi Indah Condominium, Taman Abadi Indah
    Apartment - RM 219,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000