Utropolis Utama, Simpang Ampat - Shop For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 631,800
(RM362 psf)
Built-up
1,743 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
14 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 11 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301802
Selling Points

Commercial Suite

Property Address: Utropolis Utama, Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, 14110 Bandar Cassia, Penang
Built Up: 1,743 sq.ft (Approx. RM 362.48 psf)

Auction Price: RM 631,800.00
Auction Date: 11-Jun-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Utropolis Utama, Simpang Ampat Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Abadi Indah Condominium, Taman Abadi Indah
    Apartment - RM 219,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000