Ampang Prima Condominium, Ampang - Condo For Auction
1
Reserve Price
RM 320,000
(RM320 psf)
3 2
Built-up
1,001 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
15 May 2026
Auction Date
Mon, 25 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3301895
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Ampang Prima Kondominium, Jalan Wawasan 2/5, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Built Up: 1001 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 319.68 psf)

Auction Price: RM 320,000.00
Auction Date: 25-May-2026 (Monday)
Tenure: Leasehold

** We are Ng Chan Mau & Co. Sdn Bhd, the Bank's appointed Auctioneer for this auction property. Call Us at 03-2162 3333 or WhatsApp 012-295 1388 https://wa.me/60122951388 for more info and free assistance.

** This is a fresh new auction listing, details displayed may incomplete at the moment, please contact us for further information.
** Pictures displayed are for illustration purpose to provide you with a general idea on the property.
** Free information and advice provided, no commission will be charged.
For other nearby property, click here: https://www.ngchanmau.com/

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Ampang Prima Condominium, Ampang Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Pelangi Indah Apartment, Jelutong
    Apartment - RM 340,000
  • Vipod Residences, KLCC
    Serviced Residence - RM 1,045,000
  • Pangsapuri Adamai, Johor Bahru
    Apartment - RM 357,210
  • Regalia, Jalan Sultan Ismail
    Serviced Residence - RM 324,000
  • Taman Pandan Apartment, Butterworth
    Apartment - RM 210,600