Mirage Residence, KLCC - Condo For Auction
2
Reserve Price
RM 972,000
(RM645 psf)
Built-up
1,507 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
18 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 15 Jul 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302058
Selling Points

Condominium

Property Address: Level 21, Mirage Residence, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft (Approx. RM 644.99 psf)

Auction Price: RM 972,000.00
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Mirage Residence, KLCC Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000