The Shore, Bandar Melaka - Serviced Residence For Auction
3+
5
Reserve Price
RM 532,800
(RM434 psf)
3
Built-up
1,227 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Freehold
Posted Date
24 May 2026
Auction Date
Wed, 24 Jun 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302062
Selling Points

Service Apartment

Property Address: The Shore, Pinggiran @ Sungai Melaka, Jalan Persisiran Bunga Raya, 75100, Melaka
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft (Approx. RM 434.23 psf)

Auction Price: RM 532,800.00
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026 (Wednesday)
Tenure: Freehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view The Shore, Bandar Melaka Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Saga, Mentakab
    Terrace House - RM 130,000
  • Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
    Terrace House - RM 300,000
  • Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai
    Terrace House - RM 650,000
  • Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram
    Terrace House - RM 348,300
  • Taman Pengkalan Bandaraya, Lahat
    Semi D - RM 350,000