Taman Cemerlang, Gombak - Residential Land For Auction
Reserve Price
RM 1,053,000
(RM103 psf)
Land Area
10,214 sq.ft
Property Details
Tenure
Leasehold
Posted Date
19 May 2026
Auction Date
Thu, 21 May 2026
Ref. No.
DP3302092
Selling Points

Vacant Land

Property Address: Jalan TC 2B/1, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
Land Area: 10,214 sq.ft (Approx. RM 103.09 psf)

Auction Price: RM 1,053,000.00
Auction Date: 21-May-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Leasehold

Many more of Hester listings at hester.myagent.my.

You may view Taman Cemerlang, Gombak Profile for more details.

Other Listings of Hester
  • Taman Indera Sempurna, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Kuantan, Pahang
    Semi D - RM 330,000
  • Sungai Karang, Pahang
    Terrace House - RM 310,000
  • Kampung Padang, Kuantan
    Terrace House - RM 140,000
  • Taman Rambai Jaya, Melaka
    Terrace House - RM 250,000