Selling Points
Tell
Hester you saw this ad from DurianProperty.com.my to get best deal.
Semi Detached Plot @ Pantai Prima, Bangsar South
Property Address: Along Lorong Pantai Prima, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Land Area: 5,500 sq.ft (Approx. RM 146.49 psf)
Auction Price: RM 805,691.00
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026 (Thursday)
Tenure: Freehold
Many more of Hester listings at
hester.myagent.my.
You may view
Taman Pantai Prima, Pantai Dalam Profile for more details.